- Posts: 611
- Joined: Mon Aug 27, 2012 12:04 pm
{ROUND 1}} * * * NO CLOCK IN 1ST ROUND * * *
1. Palmtana - Mitch Keller SP PIT
2. timklucinec - Evan Longoria 3B SF
3. frankmansueto - Christopher Morel OF CHC
4. damien666 - Justin Steele SP CHC
5. Terry101- AJ Puk OAK
6. bigmahon - Nathan Eovaldi SP TEX
7. tcochran - Eduardo Rodriguez SP DET
8. nythawk - David Hensley UTIL HOU blah
9. blsmith7 - Thairo Estrada IF SF blah blah
10. ironwill1 - Caleb Ferguson RP LAD
11. jflatour99 - Taylor Walls 2B TB
12. willmurr24 Jaren Duran OF REDSOX
* * * 2-HOUR CLOCK, 10AM - 1OPM EASTERN, 7 DAYS PER WEEK * * *
{{ROUND 2}}
1. Palmtana - Ezequiel Duran SS TEX
2. timklucinec - J T Friedl OF CIN
3. frankmansueto - Mickey Moniak OF LAA
4. damien666 - Dominic Smith 1B WASH
5. Terry101 - TIMED OUT AT 7:10 PM EDT
6. bigmahon - Jorge Soler OF MIA
7. tcochran - Jack Suwinski OF PIT
8. nythawk - TIMED
9. blsmith7 - Kerry Carpenter OF DET
10. ironwill1 - Dane Dunning SP TEX
11. jflatour99 - Elias Diaz C COL
12. willmurr24 Yennier Cano RP BALT
{{ROUND 3}}
1. Palmtana - Re-pick Frank's Team
2. timklucinec - NO PICK - ROSTER FULL
3. frankmansueto Spencer Steer 3B
4. damien666 - Dauri Moreta RP PITT
5. Terry101 - NO PICK - ROSTER FULL
6. bigmahon - NO PICK - ROSTER FULL
7. tcochran
8. nythawk
9. blsmith7
10. ironwill1 - NO PICK - ROSTER FULL
11. jflatour99
12. willmurr24
1. Palmtana - Mitch Keller SP PIT
2. timklucinec - Evan Longoria 3B SF
3. frankmansueto - Christopher Morel OF CHC
4. damien666 - Justin Steele SP CHC
5. Terry101- AJ Puk OAK
6. bigmahon - Nathan Eovaldi SP TEX
7. tcochran - Eduardo Rodriguez SP DET
8. nythawk - David Hensley UTIL HOU blah
9. blsmith7 - Thairo Estrada IF SF blah blah
10. ironwill1 - Caleb Ferguson RP LAD
11. jflatour99 - Taylor Walls 2B TB
12. willmurr24 Jaren Duran OF REDSOX
* * * 2-HOUR CLOCK, 10AM - 1OPM EASTERN, 7 DAYS PER WEEK * * *
{{ROUND 2}}
1. Palmtana - Ezequiel Duran SS TEX
2. timklucinec - J T Friedl OF CIN
3. frankmansueto - Mickey Moniak OF LAA
4. damien666 - Dominic Smith 1B WASH
5. Terry101 - TIMED OUT AT 7:10 PM EDT
6. bigmahon - Jorge Soler OF MIA
7. tcochran - Jack Suwinski OF PIT
8. nythawk - TIMED
9. blsmith7 - Kerry Carpenter OF DET
10. ironwill1 - Dane Dunning SP TEX
11. jflatour99 - Elias Diaz C COL
12. willmurr24 Yennier Cano RP BALT
{{ROUND 3}}
1. Palmtana - Re-pick Frank's Team
2. timklucinec - NO PICK - ROSTER FULL
3. frankmansueto Spencer Steer 3B
4. damien666 - Dauri Moreta RP PITT
5. Terry101 - NO PICK - ROSTER FULL
6. bigmahon - NO PICK - ROSTER FULL
7. tcochran
8. nythawk
9. blsmith7
10. ironwill1 - NO PICK - ROSTER FULL
11. jflatour99
12. willmurr24